Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay

Map of De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lowy Wayalah Kalay,De Lowy Wayālah Kalay,De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay,De Loy Wyala Kalay,De Luy Wiyalah Kalay,Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay,Dê Lūy Wiyālah Kalay,Nazar Mohammad Khan Kalay,Nazar Moẖammaḏ Khān Kalay,Nazar Muhammad Khan Kelay,Naz̧ar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay,د لوی ویاله کلی,نظر محمد خان کلی,Ḏe Lōy Wyāla Kalay, Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay

De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay

Welcome to the De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay. See De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lōy Wiyālêh Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:36
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:35
Wiki articles near De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay

Online Dating

De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Loy Wiyaleh Kelay, Afghanistan