Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Loy Laboz Shaylah

Map of De Loy Laboz Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lowy Labuz Shelah,De Lowy Labūz Shēlah,De Loy Laboz Sela,De Loy Laboz Shaylah,De Luy Labuz Shelah,Dê Lōy Labōz Shaylah,Dê Lūy Labūz Shēlah,د لوی لبوز شیله,Ḏe Lōy Labōz Sēla, Dê Lōy Labōz Shaylah

De Loy Laboz Shaylah

Welcome to the De Loy Laboz Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lōy Labōz Shaylah. See De Loy Laboz Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lōy Labōz Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-03.

Map of De Loy Laboz Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:57
  • Sunrise: 06:25
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near De Loy Laboz Shaylah
Places near De Loy Laboz Shaylah

Online Dating

De Loy Laboz Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Loy Laboz Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Loy Laboz Shaylah, Afghanistan