-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan

Map of De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lowy Labuz Lowy Meydan,De Lowy Labūz Lowy Meydān,De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan,De Loy Laboz Loy Maydan,De Luy Labuz Luy Meydan,Dê Lōy Labōz Lōy Maīdān,Dê Lūy Labūz Lūy Meydān,د لوی لبوز لوی میدان,Ḏe Lōy Labōz Lōy Mayḏān, Dê Lōy Labōz Lōy Maīdān

De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan

Welcome to the De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lōy Labōz Lōy Maīdān. See De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lōy Labōz Lōy Maīdān area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.30181/63.30073
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:47
Wiki articles near De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan
  •  
Places near De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan

Online Dating

De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Loy Laboz Loy Maidan, Afghanistan