Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Loy Khut Shaylah

Map of De Loy Khut Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Lowy Khut Shelah,De Lowy Khūt Shēlah,De Loy Khut Sela,De Loy Khut Shaylah,De Loy Khut Šēla,De Luy Khut Shelah,De Lūy Khut Shēlah,Dê Lōy Khuṯ Shaylah,Loikhutshela,د لوی خټ شیله, Dê Lōy Khuṯ Shaylah

De Loy Khut Shaylah

Welcome to the De Loy Khut Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Lōy Khuṯ Shaylah. See De Loy Khut Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Lōy Khuṯ Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2005-06-20.

Map of De Loy Khut Shaylah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:26
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near De Loy Khut Shaylah
Places near De Loy Khut Shaylah
Lōy Khuṯ (1.5 km) Kuchnay Khuṯ (1.7 km) Akhtak (3.6 km) Mīān Akhtak (5.9 km) Nikatū (8.4 km) Nikatū (8.7 km) Khwājah Angal (8.9 km) Jaghatū (9 km) Sar Akhtak (9.5 km) Ghar Gharāb (12.1 km) Maghaytū (12.2 km) Pāy Zarghīn (12.8 km) Kês̲h̲karakah (12.8 km) Khwājah Kowṟah (14.5 km) Lwaṟ Zarghīn (14.8 km) Imām Rabāţ (14.8 km) Shāligar (15 km) Pāy Sang (15.1 km)

Online Dating

De Loy Khut Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Loy Khut Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Loy Khut Shaylah, Afghanistan