-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kotaynavar

Map of Kotaynavar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kotey Nawer,De Kowtey Nawar,De Kowtey Nawer,Dê Kowtey Nāwar,Dê Kōṯêy Nāwêr,Kotaynavar,د کوټۍ ناور,Ḏe Kowtey Nāwer,Ḏe Kōtey Nāweṟ,Ḏe Kōtey Nāwēr, Kotaynavar

Kotaynavar

Welcome to the Kotaynavar google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kotaynavar. See Kotaynavar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kotaynavar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Kotaynavar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.27486/64.48713
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:25
  • Sunrise: 05:25
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Kotaynavar
  •  
Places near Kotaynavar

Online Dating

Kotaynavar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kotaynavar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kotaynavar, Afghanistan