Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar

Map of De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khrajeh Khaleq Ghar,De Khrājeh Khāleq Ghar,De Khvajeh Khaleq Ghar,De Khvājeh Khāleq Ghar,De Khwaja Khaleq Ghar,De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar,Dê Khwājah Khāliq Ghar,Gora Khodzha-Khalik-Gar,د خواجه خالق غر,Ḏe Khwāja Khāleq Ghaṟ, Dê Khwājah Khāliq Ghar

De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar

Welcome to the De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khwājah Khāliq Ghar. See De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khwājah Khāliq Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1315 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar
Places near De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar

Online Dating

De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khwajah Khaliq Ghar, Afghanistan