-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna

Map of Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Garuzar De Band Ghr̲unah,De Gārūzār De Band Ghr̲ūnah,De Khut De Band Ghruna,De Khut De Band Ghrunah,De Khut De Band Ghrunah-e,De Khut De Band Ghrūnah-e,Dê Khuṯ Dê Band Ghrūnah,Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna,د خټ د بند غرونه,كوه های بندٔ تپۀ كوچك,Ḏe Khut Ḏe Banḏ Ghṟūna, Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna

Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna

Welcome to the Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna. See Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.05174/64.87476
  • Altitude: 2386 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:20
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna
  •  
Places near Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna

Online Dating

Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khrebet Khut-De-Bandgruna, Afghanistan