-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Khinjak Rod

Map of De Khinjak Rod Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khenjak Rod,De Khenjak Rud,De Khenjak Rūd,De Khinjak Rod,Dê Khinjak Rōd,Khindzhakrua,rwd khnjk,د خنجک رود,رودٔٔ خنجك,Ḏe Khenjak Ṟōḏ, Dê Khinjak Rōd

De Khinjak Rod

Welcome to the De Khinjak Rod google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khinjak Rōd. See De Khinjak Rod photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khinjak Rōd area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Khinjak Rod
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01272/64.2462
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:33
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:52
Wiki articles near De Khinjak Rod
  •  
Places near De Khinjak Rod

Online Dating

De Khinjak Rod Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khinjak Rod, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khinjak Rod, Afghanistan