Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah

Map of Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i Deku Doroza,Tapa-i Ḏēku Ḏoṟōza,Tapa-i-Dekh Doroza,Tapa-i-Ḏēkh Ḏoṟōza,Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah,Tapah-ye Dēkū Dorōzah,Tappeh-ye Diku Doruzeh,Tappeh-ye Dīkū Dorūzeh,تپه دېکو دروزه, Tapah-ye Dēkū Dorōzah

Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Dēkū Dorōzah. See Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Dēkū Dorōzah area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1363 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:53
  • Sunrise: 06:21
  • Sunset: 17:41
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah
Places near Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Deku Dorozah, Afghanistan