Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Khalifah Spin Mandeh

Map of De Khalifah Spin Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khalifa Spin Mandah,De Khalifa Spin Mandeh,De Khalifa Spīn Māndah,De Khalifah Spin Mandeh,De Khalifah Spīn Māndêh,De Khalifeh Spin Mandah,De Khalīfeh Spīn Māndah,Khalifaspin-Mandekh,shylh khlyfh spyn,د خلفه سپین مانده,شيلهٔ خليفه سپين,Ḏe Khalifa Spīn Mānḏeh, De Khalifah Spīn Māndêh

De Khalifah Spin Mandeh

Welcome to the De Khalifah Spin Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is De Khalifah Spīn Māndêh. See De Khalifah Spin Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of De Khalifah Spīn Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Khalifah Spin Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:41
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near De Khalifah Spin Mandeh
Places near De Khalifah Spin Mandeh

Online Dating

De Khalifah Spin Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Khalifah Spin Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khalifah Spin Mandeh, Afghanistan