-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Khakish Karez

Map of De Khakish Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Khakes Karez,De Khakesh Kariz,De Khakish Karez,De Khākesh Kārīz,De Khākeš Kārēz,Dê Khākish Kārēz,Khakishkarez,د خاکش کارېز, Dê Khākish Kārēz

De Khakish Karez

Welcome to the De Khakish Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Khākish Kārēz. See De Khakish Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Khākish Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of De Khakish Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.00654/64.83355
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:37
  • Sunset: 18:08
Wiki articles near De Khakish Karez
  •  
Places near De Khakish Karez
Dê Khākish Kārēz (0 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Junūbī (1.8 km) Amānullāh Kārēz (2.6 km) Khumārī (2.6 km) Tōrmah (3.4 km) Pāṉ Kēlah-ye Shamālī (3.5 km) Mīān Rōday (4 km) Karezay (4 km) Dê Shādī Khān Jumā‘at (4 km) Karīm Kārēz (4.1 km) Surkhābād (4.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Gaz (4.7 km) Chīnah (5 km) Kārēz Kūkah (5.1 km) Chīnah (5.2 km) Dê ‘Abdullāh Kêlay (5.7 km) Aḩmad Zaī (5.8 km) Kalagaz (6.2 km)

Online Dating

De Khakish Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Khakish Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Khakish Karez, Afghanistan