-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Karez Kelay

Map of De Karez Kelay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Karez Kelay,De Karez Keli,De Kariz Keli,De Kārīz Kelī,Dê Kārēz Kêlay,Karezkili,د کارېز کلی,Ḏe Kāṟēz Keli, Dê Kārēz Kêlay

De Karez Kelay

Welcome to the De Karez Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kārēz Kêlay. See De Karez Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kārēz Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-07-13.

Map of De Karez Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.15886/64.75056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:51
  • Sunrise: 06:46
  • Sunset: 17:08
Wiki articles near De Karez Kelay
  •  
Places near De Karez Kelay

Online Dating

De Karez Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Karez Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Karez Kelay, Afghanistan