-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Kalaha Mandeh

Map of De Kalaha Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Kalaha Mandah,De Kalaha Mandeh,De Kalahā Māndah,Dê Kalahā Māndêh,Kalakhamandekh,د کلها مانده,Ḏe Kalahā Mānḏeh, Dê Kalahā Māndêh

De Kalaha Mandeh

Welcome to the De Kalaha Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Kalahā Māndêh. See De Kalaha Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Kalahā Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of De Kalaha Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.18248/64.21358
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:43
  • Sunrise: 05:39
  • Sunset: 18:54
Wiki articles near De Kalaha Mandeh
  •  
Places near De Kalaha Mandeh

Online Dating

De Kalaha Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Kalaha Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Kalaha Mandeh, Afghanistan