Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah

Map of De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah,De Jabbar Oza Dasta,De Jabbar Uzha Dashtah,De Jabbar Uzhah Dashtah,De Jabbar Uzheh Dashteh,De Jabbār Ūzha Dashtah,De Jabbār Ūzheh Dashteh,Dê Jabbār Ūzhah Dashtah,Dê Jabār Ōz̲h̲ah Das̲h̲tah,د جبار اوږه دښته,Ḏe Jabbāṟ Ōza Ḏasta, Dê Jabār Ōz̲h̲ah Das̲h̲tah

De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah

Welcome to the De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Jabār Ōz̲h̲ah Das̲h̲tah. See De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Jabār Ōz̲h̲ah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:16
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah
Places near De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah

Online Dating

De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Jabar Ozhah Dashtah, Afghanistan