Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh Zor-e Sufla

Map of Deh Zor-e Sufla Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Zohr-e Sofla,Deh Zor,Deh Zor-e Sufla,Deh Zore Sufla,Deh Zowr Sani,Deh Zowr S̄ānī,Deh Zowr-e Sofla,Deh Zowr-e Soflá,Deh Zōṟ-e Suflá,Deh Z̧ohr-e Soflá,Dekh-Zari-Sufla,ده زور سفلى,Ḏeh Zōṟe Suflā, Deh Zōṟ-e Suflá

Deh Zor-e Sufla

Welcome to the Deh Zor-e Sufla google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Zōṟ-e Suflá. See Deh Zor-e Sufla photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Zōṟ-e Suflá area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Deh Zor-e Sufla
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:28
  • Sunrise: 06:24
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Deh Zor-e Sufla
Places near Deh Zor-e Sufla

Online Dating

Deh Zor-e Sufla Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Deh Zor-e Sufla, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Zor-e Sufla, Afghanistan