-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya

Map of Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Zar,Deh Zohr-e `Olya,Deh Zor,Deh Zowr,Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya,Deh Zuhr-e ‘Ulyā,Deh Zuhre `Ulya,Deh Z̧ohr-e ‘Olyā,Dekhzukhri-Ulia,ده زهر علیا,Ḏeh Zuhṟe ‘Ulyā, Deh Zuhr-e ‘Ulyā

Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya

Welcome to the Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh Zuhr-e ‘Ulyā. See Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh Zuhr-e ‘Ulyā area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.34627/64.73529
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:51
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:06
Wiki articles near Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya
  •  
Places near Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya

Online Dating

Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh Zuhr-e `Ulya, Afghanistan