-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh-e Baluch

Map of Deh-e Baluch Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh-e Baluch,Deh-e Balūch,Dehe Baluc,Dehe Balūč,Dekhi-Baluch,ده بلوچ, Deh-e Balūch

Deh-e Baluch

Welcome to the Deh-e Baluch google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Balūch. See Deh-e Baluch photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Balūch area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Deh-e Baluch
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39759/64.49432
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:47
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:26
Wiki articles near Deh-e Baluch
  •  
Places near Deh-e Baluch
Deh-e Balūch (0 km) Kārēz-e Afghān (0.9 km) Changōlak (2.2 km) Now Zād (2.4 km) ‘Alī Zaī (3.7 km) Qaryah-ye Malang (4.1 km) Daudzai (4.3 km) Qaryah-ye Dahānah (5 km) Shaykh Zāī (5.3 km) Diwānak (5.3 km) Qaryah-ye Tābūt (6.6 km) Kinjak-e Suflá (8.5 km) Jalāluddin (9 km) Qaryah-ye Larghar (9.1 km) Qaryah-ye Jamshayd (10.3 km) Kurghay (10.7 km) Jahāzī (10.8 km) Rāzdān-e Suflá (11.3 km)

Online Dating

Deh-e Baluch Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Baluch, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Baluch, Afghanistan