-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Deh-e Adam Khan

Map of Deh-e Adam Khan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Deh Adam Khan,Deh Ādam Khān,Deh-e Adam Khan,Deh-e Ādam Khān,Dekhi-Adamkhay,Dih Adam Khan,Dih Adam Khān,ده آدم خان, Deh-e Ādam Khān

Deh-e Adam Khan

Welcome to the Deh-e Adam Khan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Deh-e Ādam Khān. See Deh-e Adam Khan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Deh-e Ādam Khān area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Deh-e Adam Khan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.83052/64.58823
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:51
  • Sunrise: 06:45
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Deh-e Adam Khan
  •  
Places near Deh-e Adam Khan

Online Dating

Deh-e Adam Khan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Deh-e Adam Khan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Deh-e Adam Khan, Afghanistan