-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Hazarmishi Karez

Map of De Hazarmishi Karez Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Hazarmishi Karez,De Hazarmishi Kariz,De Hazarmisi Karez,De Hazārmiši Kārēz,De Hazārmīshī Kārīz,De Hezarmishi Kariz,De Hezārmīshī Kārīz,Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz,Khazarmishi-Karez,د هزارمشی کارېز, Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz

De Hazarmishi Karez

Welcome to the De Hazarmishi Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz. See De Hazarmishi Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Hazārmishī Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of De Hazarmishi Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.36346/64.83382
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near De Hazarmishi Karez
  •  
Places near De Hazarmishi Karez

Online Dating

De Hazarmishi Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Hazarmishi Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Hazarmishi Karez, Afghanistan