-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dayhak

Map of Dayhak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dayhak,Dehak,Dekhak,Di Yak,Dēhak,دیهک, Dayhak

Dayhak

Welcome to the Dayhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dayhak. See Dayhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dayhak area. This placemark was added 2005-05-31.

Map of Dayhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.51496/65.05326
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:08
  • Sunrise: 06:42
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Dayhak
  •  
Places near Dayhak
Dayhak (0 km) Dudvan (6 km) Bārig Āb (6.3 km) Rabāţ (7.4 km) Qaryah-ye Ōghōl (8.5 km) Khum Būlāq (8.8 km) Sulţān Rabāţ (9.8 km) Ghāwand (9.9 km) Ghūjakah (10.1 km) Naychah-ye ‘Ulyā (10.1 km) Naychah-ye Suflá (10.5 km) Kārēz-e Now (10.6 km) Mazār-e ‘Ulyā (10.7 km) Skandarābād (10.9 km) Ghach Zār (11.3 km) Bāghak (11.3 km) Tūtak (11.4 km) Mazār-e Suflá (11.4 km)

Online Dating

Dayhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dayhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dayhak, Afghanistan