-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Ghul Mesh Ghar

Map of De Ghul Mesh Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghul Mesh Ghar,De Ghulmes Ghar,De Ghulmish Ghar,De Ghulmēš Ghar,Dê Ghūl Mēsh Ghar,Gory Gul'meshgar,Gory Gul’meshgar,د غول مېش غر,Ḏe Ghulmīsh Ghar, Dê Ghūl Mēsh Ghar

De Ghul Mesh Ghar

Welcome to the De Ghul Mesh Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghūl Mēsh Ghar. See De Ghul Mesh Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghūl Mēsh Ghar area. This placemark was added 2005-05-31.

Map of De Ghul Mesh Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.65237/65.19174
  • Altitude: 2063 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:57
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:28
Wiki articles near De Ghul Mesh Ghar
  •  
Places near De Ghul Mesh Ghar

Online Dating

De Ghul Mesh Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghul Mesh Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghul Mesh Ghar, Afghanistan