-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Ghoragh Qaryah

Map of De Ghoragh Qaryah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Ghoragh Qarya,De Ghoragh Qaryah,De Ghowragh,Dê Ghōragh Qaryah,Ghorak,Ghowrak,Goragkar'ya,Goragkar’ya,د غورغ قریه,Ḏe Ghōṟagh Qaṟya, Dê Ghōragh Qaryah

De Ghoragh Qaryah

Welcome to the De Ghoragh Qaryah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Ghōragh Qaryah. See De Ghoragh Qaryah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Ghōragh Qaryah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of De Ghoragh Qaryah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.30446/64.55479
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:33
Wiki articles near De Ghoragh Qaryah
  •  
Places near De Ghoragh Qaryah

Online Dating

De Ghoragh Qaryah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Ghoragh Qaryah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Ghoragh Qaryah, Afghanistan