-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Garozar De Band Ghrunah

Map of De Garozar De Band Ghrunah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Garozar De Band Ghruna,De Garozar De Band Ghrunah,De Garuzar De Band Ghrunah-e,De Gārūzār De Band Ghrūnah-e,Dê Gārōzār Dê Band Ghrūnah,Gory Garozar-De-Band-Gruna,kwh hay bnd garwzar,د گاروزار د بند غرونه,كوه های بندٔ گاروزار,Ḏe Gāṟōzāṟ Ḏe Banḏ Ghṟūna, Dê Gārōzār Dê Band Ghrūnah

De Garozar De Band Ghrunah

Welcome to the De Garozar De Band Ghrunah google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Gārōzār Dê Band Ghrūnah. See De Garozar De Band Ghrunah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Gārōzār Dê Band Ghrūnah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of De Garozar De Band Ghrunah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.07165/64.80691
  • Altitude: 2576 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:02
  • Sunrise: 05:18
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near De Garozar De Band Ghrunah
  •  
Places near De Garozar De Band Ghrunah

Online Dating

De Garozar De Band Ghrunah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Garozar De Band Ghrunah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Garozar De Band Ghrunah, Afghanistan