Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Tsahano Kadal

Map of De Tsahano Kadal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Cahano Kadal,De Tsahano Kadal,De Tsahanu Kadal,De Tsāhānū Kadal,Dê Tsāhānō Kadal,د څاهانو کدل,Ḏe Cāhāno Kaḏal, Dê Tsāhānō Kadal

De Tsahano Kadal

Welcome to the De Tsahano Kadal google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Tsāhānō Kadal. See De Tsahano Kadal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Tsāhānō Kadal area. This placemark was added 2001-11-07.

Map of De Tsahano Kadal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:14
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near De Tsahano Kadal
Places near De Tsahano Kadal

Online Dating

De Tsahano Kadal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


De Tsahano Kadal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Tsahano Kadal, Afghanistan