-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → De Bad Ghul Ghar

Map of De Bad Ghul Ghar Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: De Bad Ghowl Ghar,De Bad Ghul Ghar,Dê Bād Ghūl Ghar,Gory Badgul'gar,Gory Badgul’gar,د باد غول غر,Ḏe Bād Ghowl Ghar,Ḏe Bād Ghūl Ghar, Dê Bād Ghūl Ghar

De Bad Ghul Ghar

Welcome to the De Bad Ghul Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dê Bād Ghūl Ghar. See De Bad Ghul Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dê Bād Ghūl Ghar area. This placemark was added 2006-01-16.

Map of De Bad Ghul Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.52836/65.18944
  • Altitude: 1730 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:34
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near De Bad Ghul Ghar
  •  
Places near De Bad Ghul Ghar

Online Dating

De Bad Ghul Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

De Bad Ghul Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in De Bad Ghul Ghar, Afghanistan