-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Daudzai

Map of Daudzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Da'ud Za'i,Daudzai,Davodzay,Dawud Zai,Dāvodzay,Dāwūd Zāī,Dā’ūd Zā’i,داوود زای, Daudzai

Daudzai

Welcome to the Daudzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daudzai. See Daudzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daudzai area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Daudzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.43403/64.47992
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:56
  • Sunrise: 07:10
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Daudzai
  •  
Places near Daudzai

Online Dating

Daudzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daudzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daudzai, Afghanistan