-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dwazdah-Imam

Map of Dwazdah-Imam Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Davazdah Emam,Davazdeh Emam,Davāzdah Emām,Davāzdeh Emām,Dvazdaimam,Dwazda-emam,Dwazdah-Imam,Dwāzdah-Imām,Дваздаимам,دوازده امام,Ḏwāzḏa-emām, Dwāzdah-Imām

Dwazdah-Imam

Welcome to the Dwazdah-Imam google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dwāzdah-Imām. See Dwazdah-Imam photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dwāzdah-Imām area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Dwazdah-Imam
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.15493/65.08604
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 18:51
Wiki articles near Dwazdah-Imam
  •  
Places near Dwazdah-Imam

Online Dating

Dwazdah-Imam Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dwazdah-Imam, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dwazdah-Imam, Afghanistan