-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan

Map of Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darvishan,Darvīshān,Darwesan,Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan,Markaz-e Hukumati Darwayshan,Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Darwayshān,Markaz-e Ḩukūmatī Darwayshān,Markaze Hokumati Darwesan,Maṟkaze Hokūmatī Darwēsān,مرکز حکومتی درویشان,Ḏaṟwes̄ān, Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Darwayshān

Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan

Welcome to the Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Darwayshān. See Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Markaz-e Ḩukūmat-e Darwayshān area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.13232/64.1934
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 9012
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:23
  • Sunrise: 05:22
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan
  •  
Places near Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan

Online Dating

Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Markaz-e Hukumat-e Darwayshan, Afghanistan