-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Daruzai

Map of Daruzai Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daruzai,Daruzi,Dārūzaī,Dārūzī,داروزی, Dārūzaī

Daruzai

Welcome to the Daruzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dārūzaī. See Daruzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dārūzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Daruzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.3161/65.00281
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:42
  • Sunrise: 05:21
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Daruzai
  •  
Places near Daruzai

Online Dating

Daruzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daruzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daruzai, Afghanistan