-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darbandak Shaylah

Map of Darbandak Shaylah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darbandak Sekaste,Darbandak Shaylah,Darbandak Shekasteh,Darbandak Shelah,Darbandak Shēlah,Darbandak Šekastē,دربندک شیله, Darbandak Shaylah

Darbandak Shaylah

Welcome to the Darbandak Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darbandak Shaylah. See Darbandak Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darbandak Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darbandak Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.18417/63.3346
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:26
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Darbandak Shaylah
  •  
Places near Darbandak Shaylah
Dīvālak (62.2 km) Kisht (62.3 km) Dēwālak (62.8 km) Qamar od Dīn Nīkeh (62.8 km) Garū (63.3 km) Khāsh (64.4 km) Burj (65.1 km) Lukhī (65.1 km) Buṟi (65.2 km) Khāsh Rūd (65.4 km) Pushtah-ye Ḩasan (65.5 km) Chāh Mowlā (66.3 km) Qal‘ah-ye Now (67.3 km) Lōy Rāẕay (67.8 km) Kūchnay Rāẕay (67.9 km) Lanḏay (68.2 km) Shishābah (70.2 km)

Online Dating

Darbandak Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darbandak Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darbandak Shaylah, Afghanistan