-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darbandak Shikaste

Map of Darbandak Shikaste Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darbandak Sekaste,Darbandak Shekasteh,Darbandak Shikaste,Darbandak Shikastē,Darbandak Šekastē,دربندک شکستې, Darbandak Shikastē

Darbandak Shikaste

Welcome to the Darbandak Shikaste google satellite map! This locality is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darbandak Shikastē. See Darbandak Shikaste photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darbandak Shikastē area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Darbandak Shikaste
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: locality
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14814/63.27489
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:03
  • Sunrise: 05:14
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Darbandak Shikaste
  •  
Places near Darbandak Shikaste

Online Dating

Darbandak Shikaste Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darbandak Shikaste, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darbandak Shikaste, Afghanistan