Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Daraz Mandah

Map of Daraz Mandah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darāz Māndah

Daraz Mandah

Welcome to the Daraz Mandah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darāz Māndah. See Daraz Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darāz Māndah area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Daraz Mandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:01
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Daraz Mandah
Places near Daraz Mandah

Online Dating

Daraz Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Daraz Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daraz Mandah, Afghanistan