-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Darowtay

Map of Darowtay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darautay,Darawtay,Darowtay,دروتی, Darowtay

Darowtay

Welcome to the Darowtay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darowtay. See Darowtay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darowtay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-05.

Map of Darowtay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.26596/64.82982
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:03
  • Sunrise: 05:27
  • Sunset: 18:49
Wiki articles near Darowtay
  •  
Places near Darowtay
Darowtay (0 km) Gumbatē (0.5 km) Musazai (1 km) Kundir (1.5 km) Chakāw (2.4 km) Wêch Kārēz (2.5 km) Sūr Kīān (2.7 km) Siyāh Chow (3.2 km) Deh Ghowchak (3.3 km) Kārēz Qērān (3.5 km) Chaghālī (3.7 km) Deh Şūfīān (3.9 km) Yatīmchaī (4.1 km) Chōlāwīān (4.3 km) Dōghakah (4.4 km) Sandalah (4.6 km) Shāragah (5.1 km) Lanḏay (5.2 km)

Online Dating

Darowtay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darowtay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darowtay, Afghanistan