-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dangarabad

Map of Dangarabad Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dangarabad,Dangarābād,دنگر آباد, Dangarābād

Dangarabad

Welcome to the Dangarabad google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dangarābād. See Dangarabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dangarābād area. This placemark was added 2010-10-08.

Map of Dangarabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.19282/63.55676
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:08
  • Sunrise: 07:15
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Dangarabad
  •  
Places near Dangarabad

Online Dating

Dangarabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dangarabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dangarabad, Afghanistan