-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Dane Mandeh

Map of Dane Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Danah Mandeh,Dane Mandah,Dane Mandeh,Dānah Māndêh,Dānē Māndah,Dānē Māndêh,دانه مانده,دانې مانده,Ḏānē Mānḏēh, Dānē Māndêh

Dane Mandeh

Welcome to the Dane Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dānē Māndêh. See Dane Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dānē Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2002-10-16.

Map of Dane Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.62347/63.60172
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:56
  • Sunrise: 05:12
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Dane Mandeh
  •  
Places near Dane Mandeh

Online Dating

Dane Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dane Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dane Mandeh, Afghanistan