-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Damakah Dashtah

Map of Damakah Dashtah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Damaka Dasta,Damaka Dašta,Damakah Dashtah,Damakeh Dashteh,ډمکه دښته,Ḏamakah Das̲h̲tah, Ḏamakah Das̲h̲tah

Damakah Dashtah

Welcome to the Damakah Dashtah google satellite map! This plain(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ḏamakah Das̲h̲tah. See Damakah Dashtah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ḏamakah Das̲h̲tah area. This placemark was added 2006-03-16.

Map of Damakah Dashtah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: plain(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.81427/64.03119
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:10
  • Sunrise: 05:10
  • Sunset: 19:21
Wiki articles near Damakah Dashtah
  •  
Places near Damakah Dashtah
Qalandarzaī (8.5 km) Yāsīnzaī Kêlay (8.9 km) Karam Zaī Kêlay (9.1 km) Ṯibī (9.7 km) Kartākah (9.7 km) ‘Abdul Ḩabīb Kêlay (11.7 km) Amānullāh Khān Kêlay (11.8 km) Ghulām Nabī Kêlay (12.4 km) Shāh Walī Khān Kêlay (12.5 km) Muḩammad Akbar Khān Kêlay (13.1 km) Hirātī (13.3 km) Ya‘qūbzaī (13.6 km) Najībullāh Khān Kêlay (13.7 km) Yār Muḩammad Khān (13.9 km) Muḩammad Anwar Khān Kêlay (14.5 km) Sayyidān (14.6 km) Faqīrān (14.6 km) Muḩammad Raḩīm Kêlay (15.2 km)

Online Dating

Damakah Dashtah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Damakah Dashtah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Damakah Dashtah, Afghanistan