-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Tapah-ye Damag

Map of Tapah-ye Damag Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tapa-i-Damag,Tapa-i-Ḏamag,Tapah-ye Damag,Tappeh-ye Damagh,Tappeh-ye Damāgh,تپه دمگ, Tapah-ye Damag

Tapah-ye Damag

Welcome to the Tapah-ye Damag google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tapah-ye Damag. See Tapah-ye Damag photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tapah-ye Damag area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Tapah-ye Damag
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.27355/63.16714
  • Altitude: 652 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:21
  • Sunrise: 05:28
  • Sunset: 19:19
Wiki articles near Tapah-ye Damag
  •  
Places near Tapah-ye Damag

Online Dating

Tapah-ye Damag Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tapah-ye Damag, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tapah-ye Damag, Afghanistan