-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Daktar Dzay

Map of Daktar Dzay Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Daktar Dzay,Daktar Dzāy,Daktar Jay,Daktardzhay,دکتر ځای,Ḏaktaṟ Jāy, Daktar Dzāy

Daktar Dzay

Welcome to the Daktar Dzay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Daktar Dzāy. See Daktar Dzay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Daktar Dzāy area. This placemark was added 2005-04-28.

Map of Daktar Dzay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.72198/64.61517
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:12
  • Sunrise: 05:06
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Daktar Dzay
  •  
Places near Daktar Dzay

Online Dating

Daktar Dzay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Daktar Dzay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Daktar Dzay, Afghanistan