-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Ziarat-e Dah Mardah

Map of Ziarat-e Dah Mardah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dekhmardekh,Ziarat-e Dah Mardah,Zyarate Dah Mardah,Zyāṟate Ḏah Maṟḏah,Zīārat-e Dah Mardah,زیارت ده مرده, Zīārat-e Dah Mardah

Ziarat-e Dah Mardah

Welcome to the Ziarat-e Dah Mardah google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zīārat-e Dah Mardah. See Ziarat-e Dah Mardah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zīārat-e Dah Mardah area. This placemark was added 2005-07-14.

Map of Ziarat-e Dah Mardah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.67802/64.47826
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:13
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 18:27
Wiki articles near Ziarat-e Dah Mardah
  •  
Places near Ziarat-e Dah Mardah

Online Dating

Ziarat-e Dah Mardah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ziarat-e Dah Mardah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ziarat-e Dah Mardah, Afghanistan