-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Qaryah-ye Dahanah

Map of Qaryah-ye Dahanah Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana,Dahaneh,Dahāna,Dahāneh,Kar'yayi-Dakhana,Kar’yayi-Dakhana,Qarya-i-Dahana,Qaryah-ye Dahanah,Qaryah-ye Dahaneh,Qaryah-ye Dahānah,Qaṟya-i-Ḏahana,Qaṟyah-ye Dahaneh,قریه دهانه, Qaryah-ye Dahānah

Qaryah-ye Dahanah

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Dahanah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Dahānah. See Qaryah-ye Dahanah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Dahānah area. This placemark was added 2005-05-13.

Map of Qaryah-ye Dahanah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.35679/64.51595
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:05
  • Sunrise: 07:11
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Dahanah
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Dahanah

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Dahanah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Dahanah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Dahanah, Afghanistan