-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Koh-e Dagal

Map of Koh-e Dagal Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Dagal',Gora Dagal’,Koh-e Dagal,Kohe Dagal,Kohe Ḏagal,Kuh-e Dagal,Kōh-e Dagal,Kūh-e Dagal,کوه دگل, Kōh-e Dagal

Koh-e Dagal

Welcome to the Koh-e Dagal google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōh-e Dagal. See Koh-e Dagal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōh-e Dagal area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Koh-e Dagal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.39356/64.13136
  • Altitude: 2085 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:26
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Koh-e Dagal
  •  
Places near Koh-e Dagal

Online Dating

Koh-e Dagal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Koh-e Dagal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Koh-e Dagal, Afghanistan