-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Shaylah-ye Chotok

Map of Shaylah-ye Chotok Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sela-i-Cotok,Shaylah-e Chotok,Shaylah-e Chōtōk,Shaylah-ye Chotok,Shaylah-ye Chōṯōk,Shelah-e Chutuk,Shēlah-e Chūtūk,S̄ēla-i-Cōtōk,شیله چوټوک, Shaylah-ye Chōṯōk

Shaylah-ye Chotok

Welcome to the Shaylah-ye Chotok google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shaylah-ye Chōṯōk. See Shaylah-ye Chotok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shaylah-ye Chōṯōk area. This placemark was added 2001-11-15.

Map of Shaylah-ye Chotok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.55644/63.24166
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:38
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 19:10
Wiki articles near Shaylah-ye Chotok
  •  
Places near Shaylah-ye Chotok
Jelejel (12.3 km)

Online Dating

Shaylah-ye Chotok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shaylah-ye Chotok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shaylah-ye Chotok, Afghanistan