-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Kohha-ye Chotok

Map of Kohha-ye Chotok Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Koha-i Cotok,Koha-i-Cotak,Kohha-ye Chotok,Kuhha-ye Chutuk,Kōha-i-Cotak,Kōhhā-ye Chōtōk,Kōhhā-ye Chōṯōk,Kōhā-i Cōtōk,Kūhhā-ye Chūtūk,kwh ha chwtwk,کوه ها چوتوک, Kōhhā-ye Chōtōk

Kohha-ye Chotok

Welcome to the Kohha-ye Chotok google satellite map! This mountains is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kōhhā-ye Chōtōk. See Kohha-ye Chotok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kōhhā-ye Chōtōk area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Kohha-ye Chotok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: mountains
  • Latitude/longitude:
    29.55988/63.36854
  • Altitude: 1642 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 05:30
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Kohha-ye Chotok
  •  
Places near Kohha-ye Chotok

Online Dating

Kohha-ye Chotok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kohha-ye Chotok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kohha-ye Chotok, Afghanistan