Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chinakzo Mandeh

Map of Chinakzo Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chinakzo Mandah,Chinakzo Mandeh,Chinakzo Māndah,Chinakzumandekh,Chinakzō Māndêh,Cinakzo Mandeh,Činakzo Māndeh,چنکزو مانده, Chinakzō Māndêh

Chinakzo Mandeh

Welcome to the Chinakzo Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinakzō Māndêh. See Chinakzo Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinakzō Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2005-05-04.

Map of Chinakzo Mandeh
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:37
  • Sunrise: 06:22
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Chinakzo Mandeh
Places near Chinakzo Mandeh

Online Dating

Chinakzo Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chinakzo Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinakzo Mandeh, Afghanistan