Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chidagi

Map of Chidagi Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chidagi,Chidagī,Cidagi,Ciḏagi,چدگی, Chidagī


Welcome to the Chidagi google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chidagī. See Chidagi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chidagī area. This placemark was added 2006-03-10.

Map of Chidagi
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:22
  • Sunrise: 06:20
  • Sunset: 17:38
Wiki articles near Chidagi
Places near Chidagi

Online Dating

Chidagi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chidagi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chidagi, Afghanistan