-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Chashmeh-e-Dalkhak,Chashmeh-ye Talkhak,Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak,Dalkhak,Dalkhak Spring,Dalkhāk,Talkhak Cina, Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak

Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak

Welcome to the Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak. See Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.01667/63.91667
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:53
  • Sunrise: 07:13
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak
  •  
Places near Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak
Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak (0 km) Tal Kalā (7 km) Khwājah Zangay Bābā (10.4 km) Shōnakay (12 km) Kārwāngāh (12.9 km) Darband (17.7 km) Lanḏay Kārēz (17.8 km) Ks̲h̲êtah Ajrum (19.6 km) Ḩowẕ-e Āwmāl (22.1 km) Sangīlān (22.4 km) Kārēz-e Now (23.2 km) Ajrum (23.7 km) Tārīkak (24.4 km) Kārēz-e Ghanī Khān (24.5 km) Tūt Shāh (24.6 km) Khorāsān (24.7 km) Gandah Mushk (25.6 km) Pōzah-ye Rag (26.2 km)

Online Dating

Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh-ye Talkhak, Afghanistan