-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chinarak Nawer

Map of Chinarak Nawer Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cenarak Nawer,Chenarak Nawarr,Chenārak Nāwar ,Chinarak Nawer,Chinārak Nāwêr,Čenārak Nāwer,چنارک ناور, Chinārak Nāwêr

Chinarak Nawer

Welcome to the Chinarak Nawer google satellite map! This lake bed(s) is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chinārak Nāwêr. See Chinarak Nawer photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chinārak Nāwêr area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Chinarak Nawer
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: lake bed(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.61603/64.56135
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:52
  • Sunrise: 07:05
  • Sunset: 17:42
Wiki articles near Chinarak Nawer
  •  
Places near Chinarak Nawer

Online Dating

Chinarak Nawer Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chinarak Nawer, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chinarak Nawer, Afghanistan