Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat

Map of Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Celakas Baba Zyarat,Celakas̄ Bābā Zyāṟat,Cheleh Kesh Baba Ziarat,Cheleh Kesh Bābā Zīārat,Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat,Chilah Kash Bābā Zīārat,چله کش بابا زیارت, Chilah Kash Bābā Zīārat

Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat

Welcome to the Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chilah Kash Bābā Zīārat. See Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chilah Kash Bābā Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2001-11-08.

Map of Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:47
  • Sunrise: 06:23
  • Sunset: 17:39
Wiki articles near Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat

Online Dating

Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chilah Kash Baba Ziarat, Afghanistan