-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chihil Gazi Mandeh

Map of Chihil Gazi Mandeh Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Cehelgazi,Cehelgazi Mandeh,Chihil Gazi,Chihil Gazi Mandeh,Chihil Gazī,Chihil Gazī Māndêh,Chikhil'gazi,Chikhil'gazi-Mandekh,Chikhil’gazi,Chikhil’gazi-Mandekh,Mandah Chehelgazi,Mandah-e Chehelgazi,Māndah Chehelgazī,Māndah-e Chehelgazī,Čehelgazi,Čehelgazi Mānděh,Чихильгази,Чихильгази-Мандех,شيلۀ چهل گزی,چهل گزی,چهل گزی مانده, Chihil Gazī Māndêh

Chihil Gazi Mandeh

Welcome to the Chihil Gazi Mandeh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Chihil Gazī Māndêh. See Chihil Gazi Mandeh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Chihil Gazī Māndêh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Chihil Gazi Mandeh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    33.2641/65.21703
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:41
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:23
Wiki articles near Chihil Gazi Mandeh
  •  
Places near Chihil Gazi Mandeh

Online Dating

Chihil Gazi Mandeh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chihil Gazi Mandeh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chihil Gazi Mandeh, Afghanistan