-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Helmand → Chara Biya

Map of Chara Biya Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bacha Rabia,Bacha-i-Rabia,Bachcheh Rabid,Bachcheh Rābīd,Cara Beya,Chara Bia,Chara Biya,Charabiya,Charā Biyā,Charā Bīā,Čarā Beyā,چرا بیا, Charā Biyā

Chara Biya

Welcome to the Chara Biya google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Helmand, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Charā Biyā. See Chara Biya photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Charā Biyā area. This placemark was added 2005-07-28.

Map of Chara Biya
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Helmand
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.1025/64.34533
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:05
  • Sunset: 18:30
Wiki articles near Chara Biya
  •  
Places near Chara Biya

Online Dating

Chara Biya Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Chara Biya, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Chara Biya, Afghanistan